Online Data Services Help

Election Results Center

Kanawha County Results

Primary Election - May 8, 2012

★★★ Official Results ★★★

View Other Results

Back to map

Number of Counties Reporting 55
Number of Precincts
Number of Precincts Reporting
 
U.S. President Democrat
Contest Code: AA
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
BARACK OBAMADemocrat12,36071.94%106,770
KEITH JUDDDemocrat4,82028.06%73,138
Official  Total Votes: 17,180  
Back To Top
U.S. President Republican
Contest Code: AA
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
MITT ROMNEYRepublican7,29571.73%78,197
RON PAULRepublican1,18211.62%12,412
RICK SANTORUMRepublican1,07310.55%13,590
NEWT GINGRICHRepublican5275.18%7,076
CHARLES "Buddy" ROEMERRepublican930.91%1,141
Official  Total Votes: 10,170  
Back To Top
U.S. Senate Democrat
Contest Code: BA
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
JOE MANCHIN IIIDemocrat12,55168.26%163,891
SHEIRL FLETCHERDemocrat5,83531.74%41,118
Official  Total Votes: 18,386  
Back To Top
U.S. Senate Republican
Contest Code: BA
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
JOHN R. RAESERepublican8,329100%88,510
Official  Total Votes: 8,329  
Back To Top
U.S. House of Representatives — District 2 Democrat
Contest Code: CADistrict Name: 2nd Congressional District
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
HOWARD SWINTDemocrat12,32782.75%22,563
WILLIAM MCCANNDemocrat1,56710.52%13,668
DUGALD BROWNDemocrat1,0036.73%10,514
Official  Total Votes: 14,897  
Back To Top
U.S. House of Representatives — District 2 Republican
Contest Code: CADistrict Name: 2nd Congressional District
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
SHELLEY MOORE CAPITORepublican9,47492.09%35,088
MICHAEL DAVISRepublican5345.19%2,495
JONATHAN MILLERRepublican2802.72%4,711
Official  Total Votes: 10,288  
Back To Top
Governor Democrat
Contest Code: DA
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
EARL RAY TOMBLINDemocrat14,11876.92%170,481
ARNE MOLTISDemocrat4,23723.08%31,587
Official  Total Votes: 18,355  
Back To Top
Governor Republican
Contest Code: DA
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
BILL MALONEYRepublican8,57089.70%86,925
RALPH WILLIAM CLARKRepublican98410.30%17,165
Official  Total Votes: 9,554  
Back To Top
Secretary of State Democrat
Contest Code: EA
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
NATALIE E. TENNANTDemocrat15,797100%171,471
Official  Total Votes: 15,797  
Back To Top
Secretary of State Republican
Contest Code: EA
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
BRIAN SAVILLARepublican7,351100%82,334
Official  Total Votes: 7,351  
Back To Top
Auditor Democrat
Contest Code: FA
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
GLEN B. GAINER IIIDemocrat14,399100%158,163
Official  Total Votes: 14,399  
Back To Top
Auditor Republican
Contest Code: FA
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
LARRY V. FAIRCLOTHRepublican6,921100%81,917
Official  Total Votes: 6,921  
Back To Top
State Treasurer Democrat
Contest Code: GA
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
JOHN D. PERDUEDemocrat13,806100%160,104
Official  Total Votes: 13,806  
Back To Top
State Treasurer Republican
Contest Code: GA
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
MIKE HALLRepublican5,94973.12%49,433
STEPHEN R. "Steve" CONNOLLYRepublican2,18726.88%39,512
Official  Total Votes: 8,136  
Back To Top
Commissioner of Agriculture Democrat
Contest Code: HA
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
SALLY SHEPHERDDemocrat8,19347.57%44,454
WALT HELMICKDemocrat4,59926.70%59,376
STEVE MILLERDemocrat2,63215.28%39,130
JOE MESSINEODemocrat1,4288.29%24,613
BOB TABBDemocrat3702.15%12,976
Official  Total Votes: 17,222  
Back To Top
Attorney General Democrat
Contest Code: IA
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
DARRELL V. MCGRAW, JR.Democrat14,202100%166,643
Official  Total Votes: 14,202  
Back To Top
Attorney General Republican
Contest Code: IA
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
PATRICK MORRISEYRepublican7,248100%82,747
Official  Total Votes: 7,248  
Back To Top
Justice of the Supreme Court of Appeals Democrat
Contest Code: JA
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
ROBIN JEAN DAVISDemocrat11,11837.50%83,071
LETITIA "Tish" CHAFINDemocrat8,60629.03%80,393
JAMES J. "Jim" ROWEDemocrat5,15017.37%59,185
LOUIS PALMERDemocrat2,7179.16%17,149
J.D. BEANEDemocrat1,0463.53%30,543
H. JOHN "Buck" ROGERSDemocrat1,0093.40%27,374
Official  Total Votes: 29,646  
Back To Top
Justice of the Supreme Court of Appeals Republican
Contest Code: JA
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
ALLEN LOUGHRYRepublican6,38560.48%52,472
JOHN YODERRepublican4,17339.52%62,796
Official  Total Votes: 10,558  
Back To Top
State Senate — District 8 Democrat
Contest Code: KADistrict Name: 8th Senatorial District
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
JOSHUA R. MARTINDemocrat3,04252.33%3,928
JENNIFER SCRAGG KARRDemocrat2,77147.67%3,307
Official  Total Votes: 5,813  
Back To Top
State Senate — District 8 Republican
Contest Code: KADistrict Name: 8th Senatorial District
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
CHRIS WALTERSRepublican3,194100%4,261
Official  Total Votes: 3,194  
Back To Top
State Senate — District 17 Democrat
Contest Code: KADistrict Name: 17th Senatorial District
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
COREY PALUMBODemocrat8,581100%8,581
Official  Total Votes: 8,581  
Back To Top
House of Delegates — District 32 Democrat
Contest Code: LADistrict Name: 32nd Delegate District
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
MARGARET ANNE STAGGERSDemocrat4128.87%3,721
JOHN PINODemocrat3625.35%3,507
DAVE PERRYDemocrat2416.90%3,653
TOM LOUISOSDemocrat2014.08%3,406
JONATHAN WALKUPDemocrat85.63%1,097
JAN M. LAFFERTYDemocrat74.93%958
WILLIAM D. STOVERDemocrat64.23%979
Official  Total Votes: 142  
Back To Top
House of Delegates — District 32 Mountain
Contest Code: LADistrict Name: 32nd Delegate District
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
TIGHE C. BULLOCKMountain00%3
Official  Total Votes: 0  
Back To Top
House of Delegates — District 35 Democrat
Contest Code: LADistrict Name: 35th Delegate District
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
DOUG SKAFF, JR.Democrat4,24619.90%4,246
BONNIE BROWNDemocrat3,98218.66%3,982
BARBARA "Bobbie" HATFIELDDemocrat3,58116.78%3,581
CHRISTOPHER "CHRIS" MORRISDemocrat2,44111.44%2,441
THORNTON COOPERDemocrat1,8228.54%1,822
FRED GIGGENBACHDemocrat1,6257.62%1,625
JOHN D. CAUDILL IVDemocrat1,5407.22%1,540
LISA AMOROSODemocrat1,5287.16%1,528
GARY EUGENE HOLSTEINDemocrat5742.69%574
Official  Total Votes: 21,339  
Back To Top
House of Delegates — District 35 Republican
Contest Code: LADistrict Name: 35th Delegate District
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
ERIC NELSONRepublican2,60618.50%2,606
SUZETTE RAINESRepublican2,56118.18%2,561
JOHN B. McCUSKEYRepublican1,96913.97%1,969
FRED JOSEPHRepublican1,72512.24%1,725
ANN CALVERTRepublican1,63011.57%1,630
MATT KELLYRepublican1,0037.12%1,003
TODD CARDENRepublican8115.76%811
MICHAEL A. YOUNGRepublican7525.34%752
MICAH PHELPSRepublican6654.72%665
ELIAS GREGORYRepublican3682.61%368
Official  Total Votes: 14,090  
Back To Top
House of Delegates — District 36 Democrat
Contest Code: LADistrict Name: 36th Delegate District
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
DANNY WELLSDemocrat2,87820.71%2,878
MARK HUNTDemocrat2,83420.39%2,834
NANCY GUTHRIEDemocrat2,82520.33%2,825
SHARON SPENCERDemocrat2,40617.31%2,406
BOB JOHNSDemocrat1,1968.61%1,196
DIANA LYNNE WILSONDemocrat1,1738.44%1,173
RONALD A. BASKINDemocrat5844.20%584
Official  Total Votes: 13,896  
Back To Top
House of Delegates — District 36 Republican
Contest Code: LADistrict Name: 36th Delegate District
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
ROBIN HOLSTEINRepublican1,29637.52%1,296
STEVE SWEENEYRepublican1,08731.47%1,087
STEVIE THAXTONRepublican1,07131.01%1,071
Official  Total Votes: 3,454  
Back To Top
House of Delegates — District 37 Democrat
Contest Code: LADistrict Name: 37th Delegate District
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
MESHEA L. POOREDemocrat1,494100%1,494
Official  Total Votes: 1,494  
Back To Top
House of Delegates — District 37 Mountain
Contest Code: LADistrict Name: 37th Delegate District
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
DERRICK WESTLY SHAFFERMountain2100%2
Official  Total Votes: 2  
Back To Top
House of Delegates — District 38 Democrat
Contest Code: LADistrict Name: 38th Delegate District
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
VIRGINIA "Ginny" MOLESDemocrat700100%1,093
Official  Total Votes: 700  
Back To Top
House of Delegates — District 38 Republican
Contest Code: LADistrict Name: 38th Delegate District
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
PATRICK LANERepublican683100%1,273
Official  Total Votes: 683  
Back To Top
House of Delegates — District 39 Democrat
Contest Code: LADistrict Name: 39th Delegate District
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
CLINT CASTODemocrat851100%851
Official  Total Votes: 851  
Back To Top
House of Delegates — District 39 Republican
Contest Code: LADistrict Name: 39th Delegate District
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
RON WALTERSRepublican909100%909
Official  Total Votes: 909  
Back To Top
House of Delegates — District 40 Republican
Contest Code: LADistrict Name: 40th Delegate District
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
TIM ARMSTEADRepublican1,048100%1,048
Official  Total Votes: 1,048  
Back To Top
County Commission/County Council Democrat
Contest Code: PDDistrict Name: 20th Countywide
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
KENT CARPERDemocrat12,919100%12,919
Official  Total Votes: 12,919  
Back To Top
County Commission/County Council Republican
Contest Code: PDDistrict Name: 20th Countywide
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
STEPHEN DWAYNE SNEADRepublican6,662100%6,662
Official  Total Votes: 6,662  
Back To Top
Prosecuting Attorney Republican
Contest Code: PHDistrict Name: 20th Countywide
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
MARK S PLANTSRepublican8,422100%8,422
Official  Total Votes: 8,422  
Back To Top
Sheriff Democrat
Contest Code: PJDistrict Name: 20th Countywide
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
JOHN RUTHERFORDDemocrat14,262100%14,262
Official  Total Votes: 14,262  
Back To Top
Assessor Democrat
Contest Code: PLDistrict Name: 20th Countywide
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
SALLIE ROBINSONDemocrat6,81040.17%6,810
JOHN LUONIDemocrat6,18136.46%6,181
EDDIE BELCHERDemocrat3,96123.37%3,961
Official  Total Votes: 16,952  
Back To Top
Assessor Republican
Contest Code: PLDistrict Name: 20th Countywide
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
FOREST E CARPERRepublican4,84264.89%4,842
JOHN JARMANRepublican2,62035.11%2,620
Official  Total Votes: 7,462  
Back To Top
Magistrate Democrat
Contest Code: PNDistrict Name: 20th Countywide
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
JACK L PAULEYDemocrat8,7069.52%8,706
PETE C LOPEZDemocrat8,6109.41%8,610
KIM AARONDemocrat7,3438.03%7,343
JOE L SHELTONDemocrat7,0187.67%7,018
WARD HARSHBARGERDemocrat6,6687.29%6,668
TRACI CARPER-STRICKLANDDemocrat6,1366.71%6,136
TIM HALLORANDemocrat5,8436.39%5,843
JULIE M YEAGERDemocrat5,8416.39%5,841
PARIS WORKMANDemocrat5,6966.23%5,696
BRENT HALLDemocrat5,1955.68%5,195
MARVA LEE CROUCHDemocrat4,5795.01%4,579
MELANIE RUCKERDemocrat3,7764.13%3,776
E.C. "BUD" ANDERSONDemocrat3,6934.04%3,693
BLAIRE CARNEY-SMITHDemocrat3,2273.53%3,227
STEPHEN (Steve) HARPERDemocrat2,7953.06%2,795
TRESSIE PROFFITT CABELLDemocrat2,5372.77%2,537
JEF STEVENSDemocrat2,1542.35%2,154
ARNETT B "Sonny" CORLEYDemocrat1,6631.82%1,663
Official  Total Votes: 91,480  
Back To Top
Magistrate Republican
Contest Code: PNDistrict Name: 20th Countywide
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
MICHAEL "Mike" SISSONRepublican5,21129.87%5,211
BOB KELLERRepublican4,43625.43%4,436
DIANNA GRAVESRepublican4,40725.26%4,407
CAROL FOUTYRepublican3,39219.44%3,392
Official  Total Votes: 17,446  
Back To Top
Surveyor Democrat
Contest Code: PPDistrict Name: 20th Countywide
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
WILLIAM R. "Bob" GUNNOEDemocrat12,230100%12,230
Official  Total Votes: 12,230  
Back To Top
Board Of Education
Contest Code: Q1District Name: 20th Countywide
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
JIM J CRAWFORDNo Affiliation9,69525.21%9,695
ROBIN C RECTORNo Affiliation7,93820.64%7,938
LINDA M EALYNo Affiliation6,81417.72%6,814
RONNIE WALLSNo Affiliation5,42614.11%5,426
CURTIS ROBINSONNo Affiliation4,31511.22%4,315
ADAM HENRY KNAUFFNo Affiliation4,27611.12%4,276
Official  Total Votes: 38,464  
Back To Top
Conservation District Supervisor
Contest Code: Q2District Name: 20th Countywide
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
CLYDE B BAILEYNo Affiliation14,15356.06%14,153
AIMEE M NEELEY-FIGGATTNo Affiliation11,09343.94%11,093
Official  Total Votes: 25,246  
Back To Top
Delegate to Republican National Convention
— At Large
Republican
Contest Code: QA
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
BETTY IRELANDRepublican2,8863.05%22,856
TIM ARMSTEADRepublican2,5272.67%11,662
TODD GUNTERRepublican2,5182.66%16,867
RICK BARNETTRepublican2,4742.62%19,985
MARK W. BROWNINGRepublican2,4212.56%18,695
BILL MALONEYRepublican2,4002.54%26,923
JAMES C. KLINE IIIRepublican2,2562.39%16,446
ERIC NELSONRepublican2,2002.33%6,554
MICHELLE WILSHERERepublican2,0532.17%10,524
FRED H. JOSEPHRepublican2,0062.12%9,796
MARK A. SORSAIARepublican1,9912.11%12,398
ROMAN STAUFFERRepublican1,9212.03%10,302
BOB ASHLEYRepublican1,8932%21,911
STEVE HARRISONRepublican1,8321.94%8,458
PATRICK LANERepublican1,8321.94%6,506
CHRIS LONGRepublican1,5401.63%10,252
MICHAEL D. GREERRepublican1,5291.62%21,270
MIKE STUARTRepublican1,5221.61%6,169
BILL PHILLIPSRepublican1,4841.57%17,501
TERESA WALLSRepublican1,4821.57%9,845
DONNA J. BOLEYRepublican1,4721.56%22,697
W. DAVID MCILVAINRepublican1,4661.55%14,963
FRED HINDSRepublican1,4501.53%8,759
DANIEL C. AMRINERepublican1,3761.46%19,745
DUANE H. ZOBRISTRepublican1,3051.38%11,103
TOM O'NEILLRepublican1,3001.38%16,761
RACHEL AMRINERepublican1,2751.35%20,802
BONNIE HERSMANRepublican1,2731.35%18,682
ANDY MCKENZIERepublican1,2561.33%18,205
LISA C. RAMEYRepublican1,2391.31%11,145
JERRY MAYSRepublican1,2321.30%18,231
STACEY LANDRUMRepublican1,2301.30%8,465
BRIAN S. LONGRepublican1,2181.29%16,759
DALLAS K. THACKERRepublican1,1671.23%11,245
DONNA L. HOLSTINERepublican1,1281.19%11,951
ROBERT POERepublican1,1231.19%14,852
PAMELA D. MCPEAKRepublican1,1221.19%13,533
BENJAMIN MANNRepublican1,1191.18%8,591
MONIQUE HINDSRepublican1,0961.16%7,483
WENDI FARMERRepublican1,0771.14%10,917
JESSIE CHRISTIE POERepublican1,0181.08%14,001
BRIAN CASTORepublican9871.04%8,323
KRIS WARNERRepublican9871.04%16,307
SHARON MALONEYRepublican9861.04%13,942
DUANE E. MADDYRepublican9501.01%7,084
DARRELL JUSTIN BLACKRepublican8970.95%11,128
KATRINA STUARTRepublican8420.89%6,780
JESSICA MYERS HAYESRepublican7420.78%11,678
ELIZABETH B. ELMORERepublican7280.77%6,065
BILL TALKINGTONRepublican7240.77%10,645
SALA CHAPMANRepublican7160.76%9,921
MICHAEL IHLERepublican7110.75%9,123
LEVI GRANDTRepublican7100.75%9,647
THORNEY LIEBERMANRepublican7070.75%6,866
LAURA HAYES-SHIFFLETTRepublican7050.75%11,712
CHARLES PECKRepublican6850.72%9,242
LUCAS BOLYARDRepublican6740.71%10,457
CINDY FRICHRepublican6490.69%16,486
SHAWN WEAVERRepublican6390.68%7,850
DAVE NOLDRepublican6170.65%10,068
EDWARD R. BURGESSRepublican6160.65%6,471
STEPHANIE ABRAMOWITZRepublican5570.59%8,364
GARY D. DICKENSRepublican5430.57%5,836
DENNIS W CARPENTERRepublican5430.57%9,551
MIK CARPENTERRepublican5220.55%9,597
MICHAEL F. MCCLUNGRepublican4470.47%10,242
JENNY L. DINSMORERepublican3970.42%11,292
SANDY STAATSRepublican3960.42%11,667
DOUG MCKINNEYRepublican3880.41%8,261
BOB ADAMSRepublican3800.40%11,156
STEFANIE P. HINESRepublican3670.39%11,289
ZACKERY E. ASBURYRepublican3630.38%7,650
JUDIE L. BROWNRepublican3570.38%10,884
GARRY P. ADKINSRepublican3550.38%8,966
DAVID L. HUFFMANRepublican3530.37%10,271
KEVIN L. NOERepublican3450.36%7,668
PATRICK MORRISEYRepublican3380.36%6,375
JOHN OVERINGTONRepublican3220.34%9,726
ALLISON ADAMSRepublican3220.34%10,803
HOLLY MCCARTHY JOHNSONRepublican2840.30%8,333
MICHEL G. MOFFATTRepublican2610.28%4,317
SUE MCKINNEYRepublican2500.26%7,330
GEORGE W. JOHNSONRepublican2450.26%7,531
BOB MURTORepublican2410.25%7,475
PEGGY MILLER BAHNSENRepublican2370.25%7,728
LAKIN BOARDRepublican2220.23%6,424
CHAD STORYRepublican2150.23%4,753
ANGELA D. ADAMSRepublican1860.20%11,028
RONALD "Ronnie" BELLRepublican1860.20%9,572
ANNE DUNGANRepublican1840.19%8,945
PAT WASKERepublican1820.19%6,300
ELIZABETH "Betsy" GERBERRepublican1820.19%7,477
LAURA KENNEDYRepublican1650.17%7,081
NORA ANKROMRepublican1650.17%8,622
ED WASKERepublican1590.17%6,443
DIANE SHAFERRepublican1520.16%3,707
RYAN KENNEDYRepublican1330.14%6,387
CRAIG P. BLAIRRepublican1330.14%9,622
GARY DUNGANRepublican1280.14%6,847
ERNEST BENNETTRepublican1270.13%7,984
GARY G. HOWELLRepublican1240.13%5,804
JOEL DAVIS IIIRepublican1230.13%6,740
PATRICIA RUCKERRepublican1220.13%4,857
T-ANNE SEERepublican1160.12%4,081
JEAN K. JACOBSRepublican1110.12%4,761
KEVIN MACERepublican1030.11%5,903
SAVANNAH A HUDSONRepublican1030.11%5,390
MARSHALL G MANNRepublican940.10%3,529
PAMELA KRUSHANSKYRepublican930.10%4,239
JOHN BAHNSENRepublican920.10%6,354
JOHN HARTSOCHRepublican700.07%5,046
JIM RULANDRepublican600.06%3,996
Official  Total Votes: 94,524  
Back To Top
Delegate to Republican National Convention
— Congressional District
— District 2 Republican
Contest Code: QDDistrict Name: 2nd Congressional District
CandidatePartyVotesPercentageState Total
CHARLOTTE R. LANERepublican2,98513.62%5,505
CHRIS DODRILLRepublican2,40510.98%4,809
PRISCILLA M. HADENRepublican2,34210.69%4,672
RON WALTERSRepublican2,0229.23%3,667
BRAD CROUSERRepublican1,9578.93%4,174
MIKE HALLRepublican1,4096.43%5,469
KYLE LONGRepublican9424.30%2,739
MEREDITH LONGRepublican8924.07%2,761
JOHN COBBRepublican7773.55%4,425
STEPHANIE BUTCHERRepublican7363.36%2,973
JOE HARPERRepublican6532.98%4,238
ELDON R. LARSENRepublican6422.93%1,711
BRIAN WOODRepublican5232.39%3,350
HARRY C. BRUNER, JR.Republican5072.31%1,416
BARBARA TYRERepublican5062.31%4,227
GREG THOMASRepublican4742.16%1,593
STEPHEN KERSEYRepublican4331.98%1,337
STEPHEN R. "Steve" CONNOLLYRepublican4031.84%3,019
DAVID ABRAMOWITZRepublican3411.56%921
BRANDON NIDARepublican3281.50%974
CLARK BARNESRepublican2160.99%3,937
ALVIN ENGELKERepublican1040.47%1,276
BRENTON RICKETTSRepublican880.40%2,656
BOB MORRISRepublican850.39%3,408
DARYL E. COWLESRepublican600.27%2,863
ROBERT B. EGTVEDTRepublican440.20%911
JOE NIKLASRepublican380.17%3,263
Official  Total Votes: 21,912  
Disclaimer:

In an ongoing effort to keep you informed of election night results, these pages contain data supplied by the counties in West Virginia. As this data is received from the various counties, the Secretary of State's office will summarize and post the information to this site. Despite our good faith efforts to be accurate, these pages and our databases may contain inadvertent errors and should not be relied on as official results until certified. Please e-mail us immediately if you notice an error. Results do not include write-in candidate information.

If you have any questions, please contact elections@wvsos.com.

Tuesday, July 29, 2014 — 2:39 AM